2015 Bestenliste Endstand

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

Excel Download

 

 

Steuerleute

   

Vorschoter

Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME   Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME
1 Urban Josef UYCTs 431,99   1 Urban Florian UYCTs 357,75
2 Sturm Albert UYCAs 340,99   2 Schlagbauer Hermine KYCO 224,16
3 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 278,55   3 Maier Ernst CFT-WS 189,29
4 Schlagbauer Heimo KYCO 224,16   4 Urban Nikolaus UYCTs 187,24
5 Eder Harald UYCTs 217,95   5 Wallinger Gebhard UYCAs 181,13
6 Köller Rudolf CFT-WS 207,68   6 Lux Martin UYCAs 168,79
7 Polanka Andreas SCAMS 189,29   7 Matrei Josef UYCTs 163,00
8 Scheinecker Christian UYCAs 181,13   8 Samonig Paul CFT-WS 161,02
9 Höferer Harald CFT-WS 180,12   9 Stadler Hannes UYCTs 159,29
10 Felzmann Florian SCK 168,79   10 Haring Tobias UYCTs 159,16
11 Köchert Wolfgang UYCTs 107,64   11 Nemec Kurt UYCTs 114,22
12 Kerschbaumer Gerald CFT-WS 98,89   12 Steinkogler Andreas SCE 107,64
13 Oehlwein Andreas CFT-WS 83,11   13 Kerschbaumer Jörg CFT-WS 98,89
14 Prey Theodor KYCO 79,91   14 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 85,53
15 Weber Alfred KYCK 74,65   15 Matuschek Gerd CFT-WS 83,11
16 Kellermann Peter CFT-WS 71,56   16 Weiser Philipp UYCAs 83,11
17 Schasching Christoph YES-Ka  67,71   17 Tschepen Thomas YES-Ka  80,91
18 Wiedergut Armin KYCK 61,33   18 Poell Matthias UYCAs 79,91
19 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 57,11   19 Rottner Bernhard UYCAs 78,51
20 Steurer Alonso YCFL  43,40   20 Bachitsch Hans CFT-WS 77,89
21 Mayr Helmut KYCO 43,33   21 Eder Johannes UYCAs 75,73
22 Holzinger Christoph CFT-WS 41,67   22 Weber Angelika KYCK 74,65
23 Seger Hans  KYCK 41,56   23 Nessmann Philip CFT-WS 71,56
24 Wirth Harald KYCO 40,00   24 Hohemberger Harald CFT-WS 57,11
25 Graber Claudia UYCWg 39,60   25 Gössler Ralf CFT-WS 56,67
26 Gößler Ralf CFT-WS 33,33   26 Fischer  Klaus UYCAs 56,06
27 Kloiber Franz UYCWg 30,80   27 Meindl Thomas UYCNf 55,38
28 Feitzinger Roland UYCWg 30,80   28 Jöbstl Gregor CFT-WS 46,67
29 Fischer  Michael UYCAs 27,69   29 Wiedergut Margarete KYCK 46,67
30 Krainer Gerald KYCPö 24,44   30 Polanka Andreas SCAMS 46,15
31 Aschgan Herbert CFT-WS 10,00   31 Niedertner Franz KYCO 43,33
            32 Holzinger Stephan CFT-WS 41,67
            33 Raunig Manfred KYCPö 41,56
            34 Guldenbrein Leopold KYCO 40,00
            35 Leitner Harald CFT-WS 33,33
            36 Kloiber Gabi UYCWg 30,80
            37 Schöfegger Georg UYCWg 30,80
            38 Cuber Anton UYCAs 27,69
            39 Hinteregger Wolfgang KYCPö 24,44
            40 Klaura Florian KYCK 14,67
            41 Schneider Dieter BYCÜ 12,12