2013 Bestenliste Endstand

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

 Excel Download

Steuerleute   Vorschoter
Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME   Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME
1 Weinreich Gerhard UYCNf 526,81   1 Urban Florian UYCTs 520,42
2 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 524,12   2 Schlagbauer Hermine KYCO 441,42
3 Schlagbauer Heimo KYCO 483,79   3 Dietrich Martin CFT-WS 413,24
4 Kirchner Julian CFT-WS 413,24   4 Urban Nikolaus UYCTs 392,99
5 Kloiber Franz UYCWg 411,94   5 Gmoser Peter SCPSt 352,12
6 Köchert Wolfgang UYCTs 400,73   6 Haring Tobias UYCTs 335,23
7 Urban Josef UYCTs 392,99   7 Seeger Julia UYCNf 320,56
8 Sturm Albert UYCAs 365,23   8 Lux Martin UYCAs 277,47
9 Cuber Anton UYCAs 352,12   9 Wallinger Gebhard   273,74
10 Höferer Harald CFT-WS 319,07   10 Bergthaler Michael UYCTs 262,20
11 Felzmann Florian SCK 277,47   11 Parthe Manfred SCAMS 229,52
12 Scheinecker Christian UYCMo 273,74   12 Samonig Paul CFT-WS 217,82
13 Polanka Andreas UYCNf 229,52   13 Leitner Harald CFT-WS 208,11
14 Gößler Ralf CFT-WS 208,11   14 Poell Matthias UYCAs 207,69
15 Prey Theodor KYCO 207,69   15 Schlagbauer Walter KYCO 195,37
16 Eder Harald KYCPö 204,81   16 Fischer Michael UYCAs 189,80
17 Köller Rudolf KYCK 199,07   17 Müller Michael UYCWg 188,16
18 Passegger Walter KYCK 129,31   18 Bachitsch Hans   172,38
19 Wiedergut Armin KYCK 126,67   19 Rastinger Robert UYCTs 171,76
20 Weber Alfred KYCK 125,42   20 Gnan Markus UYCAs 166,32
21 Feichtinger Gerald UYCAs 104,62   21 Vorraber Helmut KYCK 129,31
22 Aschgan Herbert CFT-WS 95,29   22 Weber Angelika KYCK 125,42
23 Raudaschl Florian KYCO 94,80   23 Stadler Hannes   120,00
24 Wayrethmayr Gerd UYCWg 92,86   24 Weiser Phillip UYCAs 111,15
25 Kerschbaumer Gerald CFT-WS 84,39   25 Dragoni Mario   108,75
26 Beier Roland UYCNf 77,68   26 Moche Peter   104,62
27 Felzmann Michael UYCAs 72,43   27 Krainer Gerald   0,00
28 Stelzl Thomas UYCAs 70,80   28 Sperl Tina   97,50
29 Haupolter Erhard   67,50   29 Krainer Gerald   95,29
30 Maier Ernst CFT-WS 58,48   30 Klammeth Wolf   86,25
31 Oehlwein Andreas CFT-WS 48,75   31 Schiller Klaus   84,81
32 Seger Hans KYCK 37,50   32 Kloiber Franzi UYCWg 79,11
33 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 20,46   33 Stelzl Julia   70,80
34 Mack Carlos KYCPö 5,57   34 Kagl Alexander   70,62
            35 Prutsch Engelbert   67,50
            36 Leitner Florian   67,50
            37 Schuller Markus   67,00
            38 Wiedergut Klaus CFT-WS 66,67
            39 Bachitsch Hans   66,67
            40 Wiedergut Margarete KYCK 60,00
            41 Meier Paolo   50,98
            42 Mosing Markus   48,00
            43 Wirth Harald KYCO 47,06
            44 Meindl Thomas   46,73
            45 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 43,14
            46 Kerschbaumer Jörg CFT-WS 41,25
            47 Seger Armin   37,50
            48 Palleschitz Ronald UYCNf 30,95
            49 Schneider Dieter   18,00
            50 Gfrerer Michael   7,50
            51 Maier Richard   5,57
            52 Lehmann Brigitte   3,75