Bewertung: 0 / 5

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv

Thu Sep 1st, 2005 through Sun Sep 4th, 2005

Österr.Staatsmeisterschaft&Gams

Star  

Place  

Boat  

Skipper  

Crew  

Sail #:  

Fleet

1

2

3

4

5

6

Total

1

AUT 8154

Dietmar Gfreiner

Martin Fussi

AUT 8154

Att

10.0

3.0

23.0

2.0

1.0

3.0

19

2

AUT 8226

Johann Spitzauer

Adolf Luetzlbauer

AUT 8226

Bal

8.0

1.0

8.0

1.0

4.0

7.0

21

3

AUT 8146

Franz Kloiber

Michael Mueller

AUT 8146

SMA

5.0

6.0

24.0

3.0

5.0

5.0

24

4

AUT 7481

Albert Sturm

Peter Moeckl

AUT 7481

Att

2.0

2.0

17.0

5.0

10.0

8.0

27

5

AUT 7801

FLORIAN RAUDASCHL

ERICH J SCHERZER

AUT 7801

SMA

1.0

10.0

1.0

12.0

14.0

4.0

28

6

AUT 8123

Walter Passegger

Martin Kropfitsch

AUT 8123

AU

4.0

8.0

13.0

9.0

15.0

1.0

35

7

AUT 7928

Josef Urban

Florian Urban

AUT 7928

TR

11.0

19.0

3.0

4.0

2.0

16.0

36

8

AUT 8110

Christian Nehammer

Gunther Mitterhauser

AUT 8110

15.0

13.0

27.0

7.0

6.0

2.0

43

9

AUT 7572

Andreas Denk

Thomas Mueller

AUT 7572

Att

29.0 [DNF]

5.0

5.0

11.0

9.0

14.0

44

10

AUT 820

Heimo Schlagbauer

Walter Schlagbauer

AUT 820

AU

7.0

9.0

10.0

14.0

7.0

19.0

47

11

GER 7975

Thomas Hopf

Florian Wahl

GER 7975

ZuW

13.0

12.0

19.0

15.0

3.0

6.0

49

12

AUT 7818

Michael Felzmann

Bjorn Gilhofer

AUT 7818

14.0

17.0

12.0

8.0

8.0

11.0

53

13

AUT 7846

RONALD PALLESCHITZ

GERHARD WEINREICH

AUT 7846

H

6.0

11.0

15.0

18.0

13.0

12.0

57

14

GER 7837

Sibylle Merk

Michael Merk

GER 7837

Neu

3.0

22.0

21.0

10.0

11.0

13.0

58

15

GER 7944

Klaus Kappes

Steffan Zuest

GER 7944

UB

17.0

24.0

6.0

6.0

18.0

15.0

62

16

AUT 8204

Andreas Hanakamp

Clemens Holzapfel

AUT 8204

21.0

14.0

9.0

13.0

12.0

17.0

65

17

AUT 8001

Andreas Oelwein

Gerd Matuschek

AUT 8001

AU

18.0

20.0

2.0

17.0

21.0

10.0

67

18

AUT 7795

Franz Mastnak

Ralf Goessler

AUT 7795

TR

23.0

15.0

4.0

22.0

17.0

9.0

67.0001

19

CZE 7372

Igor Sterba

Patrik Olsacher

CZE 7372

Pra

12.0

7.0

7.0

21.0

24.0

21.0

68

20

AUT 8106

Andreas Polanka

Jiri Fetterle

AUT 8106

H

27.0

4.0

20.0

19.0

16.0

18.0

77

21

AUT 812

Wolfgang Koechert

Tobias Haring

AUT 812

TR

9.0

23.0

22.0

20.0

22.0

20.0

93

22

AUT 8075

Harald Hoeferer

Gerhard Ennsbrunner

AUT 8075

AU

16.0

21.0

25.0

16.0

20.0

29.0 [DNS]

98

23

AUT 7809

Theodor Prey

Matthias Poell

AUT 7809

AU

19.0

18.0

26.0

23.0

19.0

23.0

102

24

GER 7550

Tobias Schott

Eberhard Lurz

GER 7550

CBM

20.0

25.0

16.0

29.0 [DNF]

23.0

22.0

106

25

GER 7981

Juergen Janson

Andreas Steinkogler

GER 7981

Teg

22.0

16.0

11.0

29.0 [DNF]

29.0 [DNS]

29.0 [DNS]

107

26

AUT 7360

Karl Kraupa

Ulrike Hubauer

AUT 7360

AU

24.0

26.0

14.0

24.0

26.0

29.0 [DNF]

114

27

GER 7004

Horst Seitz

Klaus Strobel

GER 7004

And

26.0

27.0

18.0

25.0

25.0

29.0 [DNS]

121

28

GER 7946

Philip Lang

Friedrich Hubauer

GER 7946

25.0

29.0 [DNS]

29.0 [DNS]

29.0 [DNS]

29.0 [DNS]

29.0 [DNS]

141