Bewertung: 0 / 5

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv

Thu Jul 31st, 2008 through Sun Aug 3rd, 2008

The Austrian Championship was sailed at the UYC Wolfgansee.

Star  

Place  

Boat  

Skipper  

Crew  

Sail #:  

Fleet  

1  

2  

3  

4

5

6

Total

1

7837

Merk Sibylle

Merk Michael

7837

Neu

2.0

4.0

7.0

6.0

6.0

5.0

23

2

7975

Hopf Thomas

Hopf Martina

7975

ZuW

9.0

5.0

2.0

7.0

4.0

7.0

25

3

7481

Sturm Albert

Haring Tobias

7481

Att

1.0

2.0

14.0

2.0

7.0

16.0

26

4

8369

Tomasini Grinover Roberto

Bahr Gunnar

8369

AU

8.0

7.0

5.0

18.0

5.0

4.0

29

5

8249

Kloiber Franz

Mueller Michi

8249

SMA

3.0

22.0

1.0

1.0

27.0 [DNS]

3.0

30

6

7361

Schlagbauer Heimo

Schlagbauer Walter

7361

AU

12.0

6.0

12.0

4.0

2.0

8.0

32

7

7928

Urban Josef

Urban Nikolaus

7928

TR

7.0

9.0

3.0

16.0

8.0

27.0 [OCS]

43

8

7572

Denk Andreas

Mueller Thomas

7572

Att

14.0

1.0

6.0

12.0

11.0

15.0

44

9

7846

Palleschitz Ronald

Weinreich Gerhard

7846

H

20.0

3.0

13.0

3.0

10.0

17.0

46

10

7577

Paucksch Christian

Knoll Christian

7577

Sta

10.0

20.0

8.0

8.0

1.0

27.0 [OCS]

47

11

7795

Mastnak Franz

Rastinger Robert

7795

TR

13.0

8.0

4.0

19.0

9.0

13.0

47.0001

12

7372

Sterba Igor

Fetterle Jiri

7372

CZ

6.0

12.0

11.0

11.0

14.0

14.0

54

13

7818

Felzmann Michael

Gnan Markus

7818

Att

17.0

14.0

9.0

15.0

16.0

2.0

56

14

7458

Stelzl Thomas

Eder Johannes

7458

Att

15.0

15.0

10.0

10.0

12.0

12.0

59

15

8226

Koechert Wolfgang

Bergthaler Michael

8226

TR

11.0

23.0

17.0

9.0

20.0

6.0

63

16

8154

SCHOTT TOBIAS

Kagl Alexander

8154

SBM

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

14.0

3.0

1.0

72

17

7699

Hoeferer Harald

Ensbrunner Gerhard

7699

AU

18.0

16.0

21.0

13.0

17.0

9.0

73

18

7886

Cuber Anton

Mosing Markus

7886

16.0

17.0

18.0

17.0

13.0

11.0

74

19

7656

Goessler Ralf

Leitner Harald

7656

AU

19.0

10.0

15.0

23.0

18.0

18.0

80

20

8160

Von Linde Florian

Steffens Tobias

8160

ZuW

4.0

11.0

19.0

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

88

21

7026

Viktor Martin

Miklos Bezerrti

7026

Ore

24.0

18.0

27.0 [DNS]

5.0

15.0

27.0 [DNS]

89

22

8146

Koeller Rudi

Patrick Olsacher

8146

AU

23.0

21.0

16.0

20.0

22.0

10.0

89.0001

23

7360

Kraupa Karl

Andreas Steinkogel

7360

AU

22.0

13.0

20.0

21.0

21.0

19.0

94

24

7989

Kroth Hugo

Schweiger Gerd

7989

Sta

21.0

19.0

22.0

22.0

19.0

20.0

101

25

7801

Raudaschl Florian

Schaschnig Christoph

7801

SMA

5.0

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

113

26

7652

Feitzinger Roland

Bichler Herbert

7652

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

135