2012 Bestenliste Endstand

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

 

Steuerleute   Vorschoter
Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME   Rang Name Vorname Club SUMME
1 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 482,42   1 Schlagbauer Hermine KYCO 444,14
2 Urban Josef UYCTs 477,19   2 Urban Florian UYCTs 421,40
3 Köchert Wolfgang UYCTs 458,67   3 Steinkogler Andreas SCE 412,70
4 Schlagbauer Heimo KYCO 444,14   4 Dietrich Martin CFT-WS 393,37
5 Weinreich Gerhard UYCNf 401,04   5 Bergthaler Michael UYCTs 356,94
6 Kirchner Julian CFT-WS 400,88   6 Gmoser Peter SCPSt 351,66
7 Cuber Anton UYCAs 351,66   7 Matuschek Gerd CFT-WS 320,21
8 Sturm Albert UYCAs 349,69   8 Seeger Julia UYCNf 311,04
9 Oehlwein Andreas CFT-WS 320,21   9 Leitner Harald CFT-WS 296,58
10 Gößler Ralf CFT-WS 296,58   10 Parthe Manfred SCAMS 284,45
11 Polanka Andreas UYCNf 284,45   11 Poell Matthias UYCAs 281,86
12 Prey Theodor KYCO 281,86   12 Haring Tobias UYCTs 271,69
13 Höferer Harald CFT-WS 281,63   13 Samonig Paul CFT-WS 234,48
14 Wiedergut Armin KYCK 269,76   14 Wiedergut Klaus CFT-WS 226,01
15 Weber Alfred KYCK 215,68   15 Weber Angelika KYCK 215,68
16 Kerschbaumer Gerald CFT-WS 199,86   16 Rastinger Robert UYCTs 206,39
17 Passegger Walter KYCK 198,38   17 Rottner Bernhard UYCAs 203,93
18 Köller Rudolf KYCK 196,39   18 Kerschbaumer Jörg CFT-WS 199,86
19 Kloiber Franz UYCWg 179,41   19 Urban Nikolaus UYCTs 155,08
20 Fischer Michael UYCAs 174,74   20 Lux Martin UYCAs 154,91
21 Maier Ernst CFT-WS 171,74   21 Gnan Markus UYCAs 134,98
22 Felzmann Florian SCK 154,91   22 Nehammer Christian UYCAs 132,63
23 Felzmann Michael UYCAs 134,98   23 Lüzlbauer Adi UYCAs 128,49
24 Spitzauer Hans UYCAs 132,63   24 Kling Felix UYCAs 120,00
25 Seger Hans KYCK 114,96   25 Kropfitsch Martin KYCK 114,17
26 Stelzl Thomas UYCAs 106,84   26 Mitterhauser Gunther UYCAs 109,65
27 Feichtinger Gerald UYCAs 102,00   27 Fritsch Udo CFT-WS 102,00
28 Beier Roland UYCNf 97,76   28 Kloiber Franzi UYCWg 90,00
29 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 73,68   29 Dragoni Mario   90,00
30 Aschgan Herbert CFT-WS 61,04   30 Müller Michael   89,41
31 Mayr Helmut KYCO 58,78   31 Hribar Philipp KYCO 84,21
32 Graber Claudia UYCWg 56,00   32 Palleschitz Ronald UYCNf 80,26
33 Luschnig Werner KYCPö 50,87   33 Kopr Franz KYCK 74,61
34 Kellermann Peter CFT-WS 48,30   34 Schneider Dieter   73,38
35 Scheinecker Christian UYCMo 47,96   35 Eisl Herbert   70,04
36 Kraupa Karl KYCO 40,75   36 Wirth Harald KYCO 70,00
37 Gubi Helmuth UYCMo 11,67   37 Gfrerer Michael   66,70
            38 Krainer Gerald   61,04
            39 Stelzl Maximilian UYCAs 56,84
            40 Ensbrunner Gerhard CFT-WS 54,39
            41 Unterweger Christine KYCPö 50,87
            42 Stelzl Maximilian UYCAs 50,00
            43 Weiser Phillip UYCAs 48,55
            44 Gubi Michael UYCMo 45,00
            45 Wank Hans   44,35
            46 Sitter Heinz   43,75
            47 Steinwender Thomas CFT-WS 40,70
            48 Paulitsch Gernot   40,35
            49 Stiboller Hubert CFT-WS 35,00
            50 Polanka Andreas UYCNf 31,25
            51 Begusch Alexander   29,39
            52 Mittendorfer Martina UYCAs 28,33
            53 Weilbuchner Alois   26,05
            54 Nessmann Phillip   24,56
            55 Berger Michael   17,50
            56 Raschke Gerald   16,00
            57 Fink Adolf CFT-WS 15,79
            58 Kellermann Peter CFT-WS 12,50
            59 Pilinger Wolfgang   11,67