Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv

ERGEBNISSE 2009

Endergebnis nach 4 Wettfahrten

Final Result after 4 races

Platz
Pos
SegelNr
SailNo
Skipper
Crew
Flotte
Fleet
Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Punkte
Points
1 GER-7860 Werner Fritz
Uli Seeberger
B
B
1 1 2 (DNC) 4,00
2 HUN-8076 Arpad Litkey
Akos Nagy
Ore
Ore
(15) 2 8 3 13,00
3 AUT-8226 Josef Urban
Andreas Steinkogler
TR
TR
(8) 4 4 5 13,00
4 GER-7904 Felix Gold
Oliver Vitztum
Ess
Teg
6 10 (21) 1 17,00
5 GER-7910 Carl-Peter Forster
Dr. Stefan Wagner
Sta
AM
9 (11) 1 8 18,00
6 GER-8256 Dr. Hubert Merkelbach
Gerrit Bartel
UB
Sta
5 7 (9) 7 19,00
7 GER-8160 Dr. Florian von Linde
Tobias Steffens
ZuW
Aac
(10) 8 3 9 20,00
8 AUT-7846 Gerhard Weinreich
Martina Mittendorfer
H
H
4 (20) 10 15 29,00
9 GER-8005 Jürgen Paust
Stefan Paust
HF
HF
2 (21) 15 13 30,00
10 GER-8055 Jochen Diercks
Herbert Braasch
Lub
Lub
14 15 (19) 2 31,00
11 HUN-8071 Robert Forintos
Istvan Horvath
Ore
Ore
(22) 13 12 6 31,00
12 GER-7960 Frank Thurner
Wolfgang Schorre
ZuW
ZuW
26 3 (33) 10 39,00
13 GER-8321 Arnd Glunde
Axel Stein
Neu
Neu
13 23 5 (31) 41,00
14 GER-8308 Fritz Girr
Bernhard Schäfer
AM
AM
19 12 (25) 11 42,00
15 GER-8154 Dr. Tobias Schott
Peter Linke
CBM
CBM
24 14 6 (OCS) 44,00
16 GER-7690 Manfred Michl
Bernd von Hoermann
AM
AM
16 17 11 (25) 44,00
17 SUI-8085 Lorenz Zimmermann
Nils Hollweg
LUV
KF
12 18 (35) 14 44,00
18 AUT-8216 Wolfgang Köchert
Michael Bergthaler
TR
TR
3 30 14 (36) 47,00
19 GER-7750 Jens Burmester
Patrick Burmester
ED
ED
(DSQ) 9 13 30 52,00
20 GER-8311 Axel Hampe
Chris Conrads
ZuW
ZuW
(31) 5 29 19 53,00
21 GER-7251 Dr. Jan-Oliver Wenzel
Christian Schönbach
And
And
18 19 (23) 16 53,00
22 RUS-8359 Andrei Berezhnoy
Sergey Masalov
Volga
Volga
33 6 18 (OCS) 57,00
23 GER-8074 Lutz Dickow
Lutz Kramer
BF
BF
(29) 28 17 12 57,00
24 GER-7842 Manfred Belgardt
Bastian Fischer
And
And
21 (24) 22 17 60,00
25 GER-7357 Jörg Mellis
Andre Feldin
Ess
Ess
7 27 (37) 29 63,00
26 GER-8016 Hubert Rauch
Ingo Schappeler
And
LUV
23 16 (27) 24 63,00
27 GER-8307 Peter Girr
Kathrin Girr
AM
And
25 22 (DNF) 18 65,00
28 GER-8355 Christian Paucksch
Philip Belter
Sta
Sta
20 (OCS) 7 40 67,00
29 GER-8122 Klaus Kappes
Steffen Rutz
UB
UB
11 26 (38) 32 69,00
30 GER-7376 Peter Bergauer
Bärbel Bergauer
Sta
Sta
30 (39) 24 20 74,00
31 GER-7588 Alexander Fischer-Brandies
Thomas Behrens
Sta
Sta
28 25 (OCS) 22 75,00
32 GER-7989 Thomas Kroth
Dr. Hugo Kroth
Teg
Sta
40 32 (43) 4 76,00
33 GER-8346 Hermann Weiler
Sebastian Zipplies
Neu
Neu
17 (33) 28 33 78,00
34 GER-7658 Dr. Peter Köhler
Manfred Joppich
Teg
Teg
32 (40) 20 34 86,00
35 GER-7116 Juergen Seefelder
Wolfgang Demuth
AM
AM
(36) 36 16 35 87,00
36 GER-7981 Jürgen Janson
Horst Seitz
Teg
And
27 (34) 34 26 87,00
37 GER-8010 Dirk Vogel
Heinz Hoffmann
UB
UB
(35) 29 31 28 88,00
38 GER-7808 Martin Eckel
Johannes Polpp
And
AM
34 31 26 (DNC) 91,00
39 GER-7870 Wolfgang Creutz
Barhainski Aac
Aac (39) 35 30 27 92,00
40 GER-7616 Jochen Traub
Eduard Erenski
UB
UB
37 38 (39) 21 96,00
41 GER-7797 Dr. Dietrich Niklas
Christian Vogelsang
CBM
CBM
38 (42) 41 23 102,00
42 GER-7627 Bobby Wetter
Wolfgang Herrmann
UB
And
(45) 44 32 42 118,00
43 POL-8170 Mariuz Modrzynski
Sebastian Moras
ISO
ISO
41 37 (42) 41 119,00
44 GER-8020 Dr. Ulrike Serini
Christian Knoll
Sta
Sta
(43) 41 40 38 119,00
45 GER-810 Timm Grömminger
Sigi Pugga
UB
UB
42 43 36 (OCS) 121,00
46 GER-5185 Clemens Niclassen
Sebastian Graba
ISO
ISO
46 45 (DNC) 37 128,00
47 GER-7694 Bernd Lietke
Falko Fugel
Brm
Brm
(DNC) DNC DNC 39 163,00
48 GER-7576 Walter Bühler
Kilian Weise
And 44 (DNC) DNC DNC 168,00
49 DEN-8066 Johnny Jensen
Andy Nolte
DF
DF
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
50 GER-6776 Florian Warken
Philipp Dorsch
And
And
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
51 GER-7043 Christian Rupp
Alex Stanner
ZuW
ZuW
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
52 GER-7866 Dierk Thomsen
Philip Behn
KF
HF
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
53 GER-7991 Christopher Gelsdorf
Philipp Stanjek
Aac
Aac
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
54 GER-8102 Heiner Frowein
Sebastian Dentler
UB
UB
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
55 GER-8298 Philipp Rotermund
KF (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
56 ITA-8290 Silvio Santoni
Fabio Toccoli
NG
NG
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
57 ITA-8348 Luca Modena
Sergio Lambertenghi
NG
NG
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
58 POL-6177 Mariusz Swistelnicki
Leslaw Swistelmcki
ISO
ISO
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
59 POL-8252 Maciej Grabowski
Lukasz Lesinski
ISO
ISO
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
60 SUI-8257 Jürg Wittich
Christian Trachsel
Bod
Bod
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
61 UKR-8343 Konstantin Datsenko
Illia Bazarin
UKR
UKR
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 186,00
Wettfahrtprotokoll 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF 4. WF
Austragungsdatum 25.09.2009 25.09.2009 25.09.2009 26.09.2009
Wettfahrtbeginn 14:00:00 15:30:00 16:52:00 11:55:00
Einlaufzeit des Ersten 15:03:00 16:32:00 17:42:00 12:52:00
Wettfahrtende 15:16:00 16:43:00 17:49:00 13:25:00
Windstärke 2-3 2-3 1-2 2-3
Windrichtung N N N NNO
Wetterverhältnisse bedeckt bedeckt bewölkt bedeckt
Kursbahn abgekürzt abgekürzt abgekürzt abgekürzt
Kurslänge in sm 4,50 4,60 2,5 2,6
Geschw. Erster in kn 4.3 4.5 3 2.7
Austragungsmodus Voll-WF Voll-WF Voll-WF Voll-WF
Anzahl der Proteste 1 Keine 1 Keine
Wiedergutmachungsanträge Keine Keine Keine Keine
Gestartete Teilnehmer 47 46 45 45

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv

Wed Sep 2nd, 2009 through Sun Sep 6th, 2009

Mixed Conditions
The first day of the Austrian Olympic Classes was marked by difficult circumstances on the Attersee at the sailing clubs Kammersee in Litzlberg and Union-Yacht-Club Attersee. First, the wind came from southeast, then turned in the early afternoon to the northeast. The Star class sailed one race in a light northeast wind of one to two Beaufort. Walter Passegger and crewMartin Kropfitsch took the victory to start the state championship. In second place was Gerhard Weinreich and Martina Mittendorfer, followed by Wolfgang Kochert with Michael Bergthaler. The favorite Hans Spitzauer with his crew Adi Lützlbauer were fifth. Later, a storm moved from the west, and the sailors had to wait on land for further developments.

Rainy races on Lake Attersee
The second day was raced in the rain and a southerly wind. In the morning, the south wind gradually became established. In the second race Gerhard Weinreich and Martina Mittendorfer had another second place to be at the top of the results after two days of racing. Local hero and former national champion in the Star class, Albert Sturm with Bernard Rottner , was first across the finish line and, at the moment, he is second in the overall with Francis and Alexander Mastnak in third place.

Good weather and westerly winds - Four races were sailed.
On the third day, racing was conducted in fine weather and westerly winds with three to four Beaufort. Lake Attersee showed its beautiful side. In the morning it was blowing a west wind, allowing races to be started promptly at 10:00. Sailors had to contend with strong gusts and wind shifts to the south. Hans Spitzauer showed his class, and won all four races. After six races, he leads with his crew Adi Luetzlbauer, ten points ahead of second place, Walter Passegger and Martin Kropfitsch. In third position is SpitzauerÂ’s former crew Christian Nehammer sailing with Gunther Mitterhauser-Turner.

On Sunday, 6th September 2009, the Austrian Olympic Classes '09 on the Attersee concluded with no racing for the Stars as only a slight southerly wind prevailed.

Star

 

Place

Boat

Skipper

Crew

Sail #:

Fleet

1

2

3

4

5

6

Total

1

AUT 7928

Hans Spitzauer

Adi Lutzlbauer

AUT 7928

Att

5.0

6.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

15

2

AUT 8123

Walter Passegger

Martin Kropfitsch

AUT 8123

AU

1.0

10.0

4.0

2.0

2.0

6.0

25

3

AUT 8

Christian Nehammer

Gunther Mitterhauser Turner

AUT 8

Att

7.0

13.0

2.0

3.0

3.0

2.0

30

4

AUT 7846

GERHARD WEINREICH

Martina Mittendorfer

AUT 7846

H

2.0

2.0

10.0

9.0

8.0

9.0

40

5

AUT 7795

Franz Mastnak

Alexander Mastnak

AUT 7795

TR

4.0

5.0

16.0

8.0

6.0

3.0

42

6

AUT 7481

Albert Sturm

Bernhard Rottner

AUT 7481

Att

6.0

1.0

7.0

7.0

25.0 [DNC]

11.0

57

7

AUT 7801

FLORIAN RAUDASCHL

Nathan Quirk

AUT 7801

SMA

9.0

18.0

3.0

5.0

25.0 [DNF]

4.0

64

8

AUT 8368

Roberto Tomasini Grinover

Gunnar Bahr

AUT 8368

AU

20.0

7.0

20.0

6.0

5.0

12.0

70

9

AUT 8216

Wolfgang Koechert

Michael Bergthaler

AUT 8216

TR

3.0

15.0

12.0

17.0

13.0

14.0

74

10

AUT 7641

Michael Fischer

Nikolaus Urban

AUT 7641

Att

21.0

17.0

13.0

4.0

4.0

15.0

74.0001

11

AUT 8226

Josef Urban

Andreas Steinkogler

AUT 8226

TR

15.0

4.0

6.0

13.0

12.0

25.0 [DNC]

75

12

AUT 7508

Anton Stader

Klaus Rebhan

AUT 7508

Att

19.0

9.0

19.0

16.0

7.0

7.0

77

13

AUT 8106

Andreas Polanka

Maxim Polanka

AUT 8106

CZ

12.0

24.0

14.0

14.0

11.0

5.0

80

14

AUT 7458

Thomas Stelzl

Johannes Eder

AUT 7458

Att

14.0

8.0

8.0

12.0

25.0 [DNC]

18.0

85

15

AUT 7361

Heimo Schlagbauer

Hermine Schlagbauer Wadl

AUT 7361

AU

13.0

16.0

11.0

10.0

17.0

20.0

87

16

AUT 7572

Andreas Denk

Tobias Haring

AUT 7572

Att

11.0

11.0

5.0

11.0

25.0 [DNF]

25.0 [DNC]

88

17

AUT 821

Christoph Tittes

Laurenz Werner

AUT 821

 

22.0

21.0

15.0

15.0

10.0

8.0

91

18

AUT 7699

Harald Hoeferer

Jiri Fetterle

AUT 7699

AU

8.0

20.0

9.0

25.0 [DNC]

16.0

19.0

97

19

GER 8102

Heiner Frowein

Dietmar Hobbie

GER 8102

UB

17.0

12.0

18.0

25.0 [DNF]

15.0

10.0

97.0001

20

AUT 7886

Anton Cuber

Markus Mosing

AUT 7886

AU

16.0

19.0

17.0

19.0

18.0

17.0

106

21

GER 7981

Juergen Janson

Dieter Schneider

GER 7981

TR

18.0

22.0

22.0

20.0

14.0

13.0

109

22

AUT 7809

Theodor Prey

Matthias Poell

AUT 7809

AU

10.0

23.0

21.0

18.0

19.0

21.0

112

23

AUT 7360

Karl Kraupa

Peter Steinkogler

AUT 7360

AU

24.0

14.0

25.0 [DNF]

25.0 [DNC]

9.0

16.0

113

24

AUT 8377

Michael Felzmann

Markus Gnan

AUT 8377

Att

23.0

3.0

25.0 [DNC]

25.0 [DNC]

25.0 [DNC]

25.0 [DNC]

126

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv

Fri Aug 31st, 2007 through Sun Sep 2nd, 200

Sailed at the Kartner Yacht Club Klagenfurt, Austria. Four races were sailed on Friday and Saturday, but no wind showed up for sailing on Sunday.

Star  

Place  

Boat  

Skipper  

Crew  

Sail #:  

Fleet  

1  

2  

3  

4  

Total

1

7572

Denk Andreas

Mueller Thomas

7572

Att

3.0

1.0

2.0

2.0

8

2

Windspiel

Kloiber Franz

Kogard Alexander

8146

SMA

13.0

5.0

3.0

1.0

22

3

Mari

Urban Josef

Urban Nikolaus

7928

TR

5.0

6.0

7.0

10.0

28

4

Neufeld Nike

Palleschitz Ronald

Weinreich Gerhard

7846

H

1.0

7.0

13.0

12.0

33

5

Windhund

Wiedergut Armin

Wiedergut Klaus

8199

AU

6.0

12.0

4.0

15.0

37

6

7519

Raderbauer Armin

Gunther Mitterhauser

7519

14.0

4.0

20.0

3.0

41

7

Lucretia McEvil

Merk Sibylle

Merk Michael

7837

Neu

20.0

11.0

5.0

6.0

42

8

7361

Schlagbauer Heimo

Schlagbauer Walter

7361

AU

8.0

8.0

8.0

18.0

42.0001

9

Panax

Kerschbaumer Gerald

Kerschbaumer Joerg

8140

AU

16.0

9.0

15.0

4.0

44

10

Crazy Edelweiss

Hoefferer Harry

Ennsbrugger Gerhard

7699

AU

4.0

13.0

25.0

5.0

47

11

Techelsberg

Tomasini Grinover Roberto

Bahr Gunnar

8249

AU

18.0

18.0

6.0

7.0

49

12

7857

Weber Alfred

Weber Angelika

7857

AU

15.0

14.0

10.0

13.0

52

13

Anna Maria

Seger Johann

Stingl Andreas

7342

AU

10.0

20.0

16.0

11.0

57

14

Duo Infernale

Sturm Albert

Haring Tobias

7481

Att

9.0

2.0

17.0

30.0 [OCS]

58

15

Hanna

Mastnak Franz

Mastnak Alexander

7795

TR

11.0

10.0

9.0

30.0 [DNF]

60

16

824

Passegger Walter

Martin Kropfitsch

824

AU

2.0

30.0 [DNF]

1.0

30.0 [OCS]

63

17

Sleipner

Lindner Stefan

Gratzer Michael

7761

12.0

15.0

11.0

30.0 [OCS]

68

18

IMA II

Mayr Helmut

Mayr Martin

8201

AU

7.0

30.0 [OCS]

23.0

9.0

69

19

7606

Samonig Paul

Huber Adolf

7606

AU

24.0

24.0

14.0

8.0

70

20

8001

Oehlwein Andreas

Matuschek Gerd

8001

AU

30.0 [DSQ]

3.0

18.0

22.0

73

21

8226

Aschgan Herbert

Krammer Heinz

8226

AU

17.0

23.0

19.0

14.0

73.0001

22

7809

Prey Theodor

Mathias Poell

7809

AU

19.0

22.0

12.0

23.0

76

23

Baba

Gal Csaba

Peter Macher

7093

AU

21.0

16.0

27.0

19.0

83

24

Windhund

Joebstl Gregor

Rosenzopf Manfred

7651

26.0

19.0

24.0

16.0

85

25

Sia

Goessler Ralf

Philipp Schaller

7656

AU

25.0

21.0

22.0

17.0

85.0001

26

Hanna

Kellermann Peter

Hartwig Lukas

146

AU

23.0

17.0

26.0

21.0

87

27

7360

Kraupa Karl

Kloiber Franz Jr

7360

AU

22.0

25.0

28.0

20.0

95

28

8021

Wirth Harald

Bauer Florian

8021

AU

27.0

26.0

21.0

24.0

98

29

7158

Olsacher Patrick

Schumi Stefan

7158

AU

30.0 [DNC]

30.0 [DNC]

30.0 [DNS]

30.0 [DNS]

120

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv

Thu Jul 31st, 2008 through Sun Aug 3rd, 2008

The Austrian Championship was sailed at the UYC Wolfgansee.

Star  

Place  

Boat  

Skipper  

Crew  

Sail #:  

Fleet  

1  

2  

3  

4

5

6

Total

1

7837

Merk Sibylle

Merk Michael

7837

Neu

2.0

4.0

7.0

6.0

6.0

5.0

23

2

7975

Hopf Thomas

Hopf Martina

7975

ZuW

9.0

5.0

2.0

7.0

4.0

7.0

25

3

7481

Sturm Albert

Haring Tobias

7481

Att

1.0

2.0

14.0

2.0

7.0

16.0

26

4

8369

Tomasini Grinover Roberto

Bahr Gunnar

8369

AU

8.0

7.0

5.0

18.0

5.0

4.0

29

5

8249

Kloiber Franz

Mueller Michi

8249

SMA

3.0

22.0

1.0

1.0

27.0 [DNS]

3.0

30

6

7361

Schlagbauer Heimo

Schlagbauer Walter

7361

AU

12.0

6.0

12.0

4.0

2.0

8.0

32

7

7928

Urban Josef

Urban Nikolaus

7928

TR

7.0

9.0

3.0

16.0

8.0

27.0 [OCS]

43

8

7572

Denk Andreas

Mueller Thomas

7572

Att

14.0

1.0

6.0

12.0

11.0

15.0

44

9

7846

Palleschitz Ronald

Weinreich Gerhard

7846

H

20.0

3.0

13.0

3.0

10.0

17.0

46

10

7577

Paucksch Christian

Knoll Christian

7577

Sta

10.0

20.0

8.0

8.0

1.0

27.0 [OCS]

47

11

7795

Mastnak Franz

Rastinger Robert

7795

TR

13.0

8.0

4.0

19.0

9.0

13.0

47.0001

12

7372

Sterba Igor

Fetterle Jiri

7372

CZ

6.0

12.0

11.0

11.0

14.0

14.0

54

13

7818

Felzmann Michael

Gnan Markus

7818

Att

17.0

14.0

9.0

15.0

16.0

2.0

56

14

7458

Stelzl Thomas

Eder Johannes

7458

Att

15.0

15.0

10.0

10.0

12.0

12.0

59

15

8226

Koechert Wolfgang

Bergthaler Michael

8226

TR

11.0

23.0

17.0

9.0

20.0

6.0

63

16

8154

SCHOTT TOBIAS

Kagl Alexander

8154

SBM

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

14.0

3.0

1.0

72

17

7699

Hoeferer Harald

Ensbrunner Gerhard

7699

AU

18.0

16.0

21.0

13.0

17.0

9.0

73

18

7886

Cuber Anton

Mosing Markus

7886

16.0

17.0

18.0

17.0

13.0

11.0

74

19

7656

Goessler Ralf

Leitner Harald

7656

AU

19.0

10.0

15.0

23.0

18.0

18.0

80

20

8160

Von Linde Florian

Steffens Tobias

8160

ZuW

4.0

11.0

19.0

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

88

21

7026

Viktor Martin

Miklos Bezerrti

7026

Ore

24.0

18.0

27.0 [DNS]

5.0

15.0

27.0 [DNS]

89

22

8146

Koeller Rudi

Patrick Olsacher

8146

AU

23.0

21.0

16.0

20.0

22.0

10.0

89.0001

23

7360

Kraupa Karl

Andreas Steinkogel

7360

AU

22.0

13.0

20.0

21.0

21.0

19.0

94

24

7989

Kroth Hugo

Schweiger Gerd

7989

Sta

21.0

19.0

22.0

22.0

19.0

20.0

101

25

7801

Raudaschl Florian

Schaschnig Christoph

7801

SMA

5.0

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

113

26

7652

Feitzinger Roland

Bichler Herbert

7652

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

27.0 [DNS]

135

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv

Thu Jun 1st, 2006 through Mon Jun 5th, 2006

Int. Osterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2006/Max Kastinger Memorial

Sailed at the Union-Yacht-Club Attersee, Austria.

Star  

Place  

Boat  

Skipper  

Crew  

Sail #:  

Fleet  

1  

2  

3  

4  

5  

Total  

1  

AUT 8123  

Walter Passegger  

Martin Kropfitsch

AUT 8123

AU

1.0

1.0

5.0

6.0

4.0

11

2

AUT 8110

Christian Nehammer

Gunther Mitterhauser

AUT 8110

5.0

2.0

17.0

3.0

5.0

15

3

AUT 8154

Dietmar Gfreiner

Stephanie Breitenstein

AUT 8154

Att

14.0

10.0

1.0

1.0

6.0

18

4

AUT 7481

Albert Sturm

Nikolaus Urban

AUT 7481

Att

9.0

23.0 [OCS]

4.0

4.0

2.0

19

5

AUT 7572

Andreas Denk

Thomas Mueller

AUT 7572

Att

13.0

4.0

2.0

14.0

1.0

20

6

AUT 7928

Josef Urban

Florian Urban

AUT 7928

TR

2.0

6.0

8.0

5.0

8.0

21

7

GER 7975

Thomas Hopf

Martina Merk

GER 7975

4.0

5.0

3.0

23.0 [DSQ]

15.0

27

8

AUT 7361

Heimo Schlagbauer

Walter Schlagbauer Jr

AUT 7361

AU

7.0

23.0 [DSQ]

7.0

13.0

3.0

30

9

AUT 8001

Andreas Oelwein

Gerd Matuschek

AUT 8001

AU

10.0

7.0

6.0

10.0

10.0

33

10

AUT 7795

Franz Mastnak

Ralf Goessler

AUT 7795

TR

3.0

16.0

13.0

7.0

23.0 [DNS]

39

11

AUT 812

Wolfgang Koechert

Constantin Eisl

AUT 812

TR

8.0

23.0 [OCS]

11.0

9.0

11.0

39.0001

12

GER 7550

Tobias Schott

Laura Herrlich

GER 7550

CBM

17.0

15.0

12.0

2.0

12.0

41

13

AUT 8201

Claudia Graber

Bernd Schumann

AUT 8201

12.0

11.0

10.0

8.0

14.0

41.0001

14

SUI 7348

Juerg Rudolf

Stefan Zuerst

SUI 7348

Bod

11.0

13.0

15.0

16.0

7.0

46

15

AUT 7809

Theodor Prey

Matthias Poell

AUT 7809

AU

15.0

3.0

14.0

15.0

23.0 [OCS]

47

16

AUT 7818

Michael Felzmann

Bjoern Gilhofer

AUT 7818

22.0

8.0

20.0

11.0

9.0

48

17

AUT 7360

Karl Kraupa

Rudolf Hubauer

AUT 7360

AU

16.0

9.0

21.0

19.0

17.0

61

18

AUT 7651

Rudolf Koeller

Patrick Olsacher

AUT 7651

AU

20.0

18.0

16.0

12.0

16.0

62

19

GER 7808

Martin Eckel

Basti Fischer

GER 7808

And

18.0

14.0

18.0

18.0

13.0

63

20

AUT 7846

GERHARD WEINREICH

RONALD PALLESCHITZ

AUT 7846

CBM

6.0

12.0

23.0 [DNF]

23.0 [DNC]

23.0 [DNC]

64

21

HUN 7366

Huba Holovits

Andras Felegyhazi

HUN 7366

Bud

21.0

19.0

9.0

17.0

23.0 [DNC]

66

22

AUT 8249

Roberto Tomasini

Massimo Canal

AUT 8249

AU

19.0

17.0

19.0

23.0 [DNF]

23.0 [DNC]

78